ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332069
nr 1433 2069
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Dancer. Signed, dated 1971. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Dansare. Signerad, daterad 1971. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
600
SEK 600
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:53:12
20/11 23:34:48
500 kr
21/11 16:27:08
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson